Jennifer Lopez – on the floor feat Pitbull Remix *PELIGRO con esta cansion de seguro te vas a poner a valir “on the floor” lol –
Jennifer Lopez aka Jlo ….on the floor 2011 mix pa’ k esten en sintonia quieres el MP3?

este link te puede ayudar mucho —>>> BAJALO
Admin: Para la jente de estacion de RADIO mandemen un saludito musicaurbanamix.com no sean ingratos🙂 By: MG.
PS. Pa’Lante alante el video casi llega asu 100 mil visitante WEPA!!!!!!
Jennifer Lopez On The Floor Lyrics Feat. Pitbull
[Pitbull]
J-LO!
[Jennifer Lopez]
It’s a new generation
of party people
[Pitbull]
Get on the floor (dale)
Get on the floor (dale)
RedOne
[Jennifer Lopez]
Let me introduce you to my party people
In the club… huh!
[Pitbull]
I’m loose(loose)
And everybody knows I get off the train
Baby it’s the truth
I’m like Inception
I play with your brain
So don’t sleep or snooze
I don’t play no games so don’t-don’t-don’t get it confused no
Cause you will lose yeah
Now pu-pu-pu-pu-pump it up
And back it up like a Tonka truck
Dale!
[Jennifer Lopez]
If you go hard you gotta get on the floor
If you’re a party freak then step on the floor
If your an animal then tear up the floor
Break a sweat on the floor
Yeah we work on the floor
Don’t stop keep it moving
Put your drinks up
Pick your body up and drop it on the floor
Let the rhythm change your world on the floor
You know we’re running shit tonight on the floor
Brazil, Morocco,
London to Ibiza,
Straight to LA, New York,
Vegas to Africa
[Chorus]
Dance the night away
Live your life and stay young on the floor
Dance the night away
Grab somebody, drink a little more
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
[Verse 2]
I know you got it
Clap your hands on the floor
And keep on rockin’
Rock it up on the floor
If you’re a criminal, kill it on the floor
Steal it quick on the floor, on the floor
Don’t stop keep it moving
Put your drinks up
Its getting ill
It’s getting sick on the floor
We never quit, we never rest on the floor
If I ain’t rolling, probably die on the floor
Brazil, Morocco,
London to Ibiza,
Straight to LA, New York,
Vegas to Africa
[Chorus]
Dance the night away,
Live your life and stay young on the floor
Dance the night way,
Grab somebody drink a little more
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
[Pibull]
That badonka donk is like a trunk full of bass on an old school Chevy
Seven tray donkey donk
All I need is some vodka and some chunka coke
And watch her, she gon’ get donkey konged
Baby if you’re ready for things to get heavy
I get on the floor and act a fool if you let me
Dale
Don’t believe me just bet me
My name ain’t Keath but I see why you Sweat me
L.A. Miami New York
Say no more get on the floor
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor
Lalalalalalalalalalalalalala
Tonight we gon’ be it on the floor

Bookmark and Share